Gym Room

JÖRG BAUMBACH

Vorsitzender

Peiner Straße 145
38112 Braunschweig
0177-3244468
jass.baumbach@t-online.de

ANGELA GROTE

 2. Vorsitzende

Stiegmorgen 4
38112 Braunschweig
0531-5161116
0179-5132071
grotebs@googlemail.com

JÜRGEN GRAEF

Kassenwart

Kirchgang 10
38112 Braunschweig
0531-514053
tsveintrachtvoelkenrode@t-online.de

GABRIELE WILHELM

Schriftführer

Cammannstraße 16
38118 Braunschweig
0531-511201
0179-5995970
WilhelmGP@t-online.de

Gym Room

LYDIA HERMANN

Sportwart

Am Teiche 3

38112 Braunschweig

0531-511937

0160-6313548 hermann_lydia@yahoo.de

ELKE FIEDLERWIEDENBEIN

2. Kassenwartin

Ellernbruch 12 a

38112 Braunschweig

0531-515318

0160-8701566 e.wiedenbein@gmx.de

FLORIAN HUPPERTZ

2. Schriftführer

Altewiekring 19B

38102 Braunschweig

01525-5294538 florian.huppertz@outlook.com

KLAUS HARMS

Platzwart

Am Teiche 6A

38112 Braunschweig

0531-51752

0160-98512078

k.h.harms@t-online.de

Gym Room

MICHAEL VOGES

Badminton Herren

Ellernbruch 2

38112 Braunschweig

0531-3107018

0152-09216729 michavoges@arcor.de

KATRIN VOGES

Badminton Jugend

Ellernbruch 2A

38112 Braunschweig

0157-87957173 Katrin.Voges@gmx.de

ANGELA GROTE

Basketball

Stiegmorgen 4

38112 Braunschweig

0531-5161116

0179-5132071 grotebs@googlemail.com

UWE KNACKMUß

Fußball – Herren

Peiner Str. 170

38112 Braunschweig

0171-3226575 uwe.knackmuß@gmx.de

Gym Room

HENRIK HAPKA

Fußball – Herren

Kirchgang 1A

38112 Braunschweig

0171-2746176

h.hapka@gmx.de

PASCAL HERR

Fußball – 1. Herren Sportliche Leitung

Homburgstraße 21

38116 Braunschweig

0160-97906980

pascal_herr@t-online.de

MARCEL ULRICH

Fußball – Jugend

Celler Heerstr. 305

38112 Braunschweig

0170-4645772 UlrichMarcel@gmx.de

Gym Room

PETER SCHACHT

Tischtennis

Karl-Sprengel-Str. 27

38112 Braunschweig

0531-512832

0157-34677568

pe.schacht@t-online.de

JÖRG LÜTHE

Herrengymnastik

Am Strauk 27

38112 Braunschweig

0531-515216 JLuethe@googlemail.com

MARTINA BELLACH

Kinderturnen Eltern-Kind-Turnen

Rothemühleweg 34E

38112 Braunschweig

0531-5160954 Martina.Bellach@maberos.de

SABINE GOLDFUß

Jazzdance

Peiner Straße 129

38112 Braunschweig

0531-512582 Goldfuss_Sabine@t-online.de

Gym Room

JANETT BAUMERT

Rückenprävention Übungsleiterin

Am Teiche 2

38112 Braunschweig

0172-4463343

jaeny-at-home@gmx.de

ERIKA GRÖSCH

Rückenfit Übungsleiterin

38176 Wendeburg

05303-3140 erika.groesch@web.de

GERD HERMANN

Obmann

Am Teiche 3

38112 Braunschweig

0531-511937

gh.feinm.musterbau@t-online.de